TELEFONLISTE

Hauptsitz Hügelsheim:     +49 (0)7229/18 76 -

Zentrale           -00
Fax           -777

Geschäftsleitung

Wald, Joachim     Dipl.-Ing.     -100
Corbe, Joachim     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -200

Verwaltung

Beck, Natalia           -105
Burkart, Bozena           -161
Buchinski, Anett       -103
Corbe, Astrid           -101
Manka, Magdalena       -102

Abteilung Wasserwirtschaft

Leitung: Schiffler, Gerd     Dr.-Ing.     -111
 
Beinhorn, Martin     Dr. rer. nat.     -116
Bernreuther, Andreas     Dipl.-Ing.     -115
Breuer, Friederike   M. Sc.   -153
Falasca, Giuliana   M. Sc.   -125
Fischer-Antze, Tim     Dr.-Ing.     -114
Fritz, Markus     Dipl.-Hydrol.     -117
Göppert, Hans     Dr.-Ing.     -113
Höfer, Johannes   Dipl.-Ing.   -191
Ibach, Manuel   B.Sc. Geoinformation   -151
Kober, Sebastian   Dipl.-Ing.   -124
Quoika, Stefan     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -119
Rasheduzzaman, Muhammad     M. Sc. E.     -118
Reißmann, Klaus-Peter     Dipl.-Hydrol.     -112
Reitz, Julia   M. Sc. E.   -121
Ronecker, Urban     Dipl.-Ing.     -180
Savova, Stanka     Dipl.-Ing.     -170
Schäfer, Catharin   Dipl.-Ing.   -129
Stieler, Helga   Dipl.-Ing.   -123
Vogt, Adelheid           -126
Vukelic Rajsic, Vanja   M. Sc. E.   -127
Wlokas, Sune   M. Sc. E.   -122
Yoshida, Hiro     Dr.-Ing.     -190

Abteilung Wasserbau

Leitung: Koch, Jörg   Dipl.-Ing.   -250
         
Fachbereichsleiter:            
Bohnert, Frank     Dipl.-Ing.     -220
Hesch, Martin     Dipl.-Ing.     -230
Kühn, Gregor     Dr.-Ing.     -280
Stieler, Christian     Dipl.-Ing.     -260
 
Arendt, Stefan   Dipl.-Ing.   -225
Beudels, David   Dipl.-Ing.   -268
Bonacker, Lena           -286
Cristea, Marius           -221
Diez, Olga       -283
Dirrenberger, Dominique (Azubi)       -269
Edich, Kristina (Azubi)       -263
Hartmann, Günter     Dipl.-Ing.     -264
Hauns, Ines       -265
Hecker, Rebecca           -284
Herrmann, Patrick     Dipl.-Ing.     -251
Lauer, Holger   Dipl.-Ing.   -267 
Leppert, Alina       -254
Kiene, Lisa           -261
Koeppel-Jung, Christel           -266
Maas, Adrian   M. Eng.   -262
Moritz, Rolf     Dipl.-Ing.     -270
Repenning, Stephanie (Azubi)       -221
Roth, Karin   M. Sc. E.   -228
Schmiele, Britta   M. Sc. E.   -269
Spiegel, Verena     Dipl.-Ing.      -223
Wanner, Heiko           -235

IT/Website

Hönig, Michael           -104
Moritz, Rolf      Dipl.-Ing.     -270
Reißmann, Klaus-Peter      Dipl.-Hydrol.     -112
Vogt, Adelheid           -126

Vermessung:     +49 (0)160/8 948 105

Radziwill, Bernd     Dipl.-Ing.      
Ibig, Günter  

Niederlassung Speyer: +49 (0)6232/699 39 -

Leitung: Neumann, Alexander     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -25
 
Klause, Ronny       -28
Lenz, Klaus     Dipl.-Ing.      -27
Pahl, Mirjam   Dipl.-Ing.   -26

Niederlassung Haslach (Kinzigtal):     +49 (0)7832/960 94 -

Leitung: Rapp, Stefan     Dipl.-Ing.     -28
 
Bischler, Ulrich     Dipl.-Ing.     -25
Bohnert, Frank     Dipl.-Ing.     -69
Corbe, Joachim   Dipl.-Ing. (FH)   -20
Kern, Linus           -22
Kohler, Arno     Dipl.-Ing.     -21
Mühlberger, Marcus           -35
Rest, Jan   Dipl.-Ing.   -27
Schalow, Felix (Azubi)       -23
Steinke, Adina (Azubi)       -29
Wienhold, Nicole           -26

WALD+CORBE Infrastrukturplanung GmbH: +49 (0)7229/18 76 -

Leitung: Kirsamer, Peter     Dipl.-Ing.     -300
 
Albrecht, Lennard (Azubi)       -336
Bäuerle, Henrik   Dipl.-Ing. (FH)   -373
Brachert, Tobias   M. Eng.   -383
Burgbacher, Simon   M. Eng.   -332
Dong, Jie   M. Sc. Wasserwirtsch.   -353
Downs, Christine       -333
Feiler, Timo       -336
Haderer, Ulrich           -337
Heinrich, Klaas     Dr.-Ing.     -344
Heller, Elisabeth           -301
Herbig, Jakob   M. Eng.   -357
Huber, Gudrun       -307
Huber, Thomas     Dipl.-Ing.     -320
Kaveh, Arvand   M. Sc. Wasserwirtsch.   -354
Kewitz, Nadine (Azubi)       -386
Kirbabin, Elena       -385
Krickmeyer, Julia   Dipl.-Ing.   -334
Kunze, Martin   Dipl.-Ing.   -351
Lang, Stephan           -381
Manka, Malgorzata       -303
Mayer, Morris           -382
Meier, Christian           -347
Müller, Alexander (Azubi)       -310
Müller, Christoph     Dipl.-Bio., Dipl.-Ing.     -331
Neinaß, Sarah (Azubi)       -310
Neuendorf, Ute   Dipl.-Ing. (FH)   -371
Ötvös, Istvan     Dipl.-Ing.     -339
Paw, Tomasz   M. Eng.   -356
Prsa, Mirijana   M. Eng.   -372
Renaud, Andreas   Dipl.-Ing.   -387
Ross, Annabell       -388
Rudolphi, Jürgen     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -343
Ruschmann, Daniel     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -340
Scheibel, Eugenia       -342
Scheld, Fabian   M. Eng.   -335
Schütz, Fabian   B. Sc. Geoinformation   -358
Schulz-Ehlbeck, Gerhard   Dipl.-Ing.   -341
Sevrjugin, Stefanie (Azubi)       -387
Steffenhagen, Simone (Azubi)       -352
Trapp, Anita     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -349
Wehrle, Marion     Dipl.-Ing. (FH)     -302
Wetzel, Andrea   Dipl.-Ing.   -380
Wiederhold, Elena           -345
Wittenburg, Nicole   Dr. rer. nat.   -308
Wolf, Pierre   Dipl.-Ing. (FH)   -338
Wunsch, Michael     Dipl.-Ing.     -360

WALD+CORBE Consulting GmbH: +49 (0)711/263 464 -
Niederlassung Stuttgart

Leitung: Schanz, Hans Werner     Dipl.-Ing.     -10
 
Ayadi, Yves     Dipl.-Ing.     -11
Kächele, Elena   M.Sc. Umweltschtech   -17
Müller, Jochen           -13
Petrina, Ela   M.Eng.   -19

WALD+CORBE Consulting GmbH: +49 (0)711/263 464 -
Niederlassung Stuttgart

Außenstelle Wasserwirtschaft

Emmert, Alexandra   M.Sc. Umweltschtech   -23
Koch, Jonas     Dr.-Ing.     -21
Schwalb, Ann-Kathrin   M. Sc.   -22

x

Diese Webseite empfehlen:
http:www.wald-corbe.de/profil/telefonliste.php

WALD+CORBE : Telefonliste